CALL 177
For general information ArsvĂĄgen - Mortavika not included

Dragsvik-Vangsnes

Dragsvik-Vangsnes

Saturday, 06. February 2016
From: Dragsvik 11:40 To: Vangsnes Duration: ca 30 minutes less 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Dragsvik 12:20 To: Vangsnes Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Dragsvik 12:50 To: Vangsnes Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Dragsvik 13:30 To: Vangsnes Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Dragsvik 14:00 To: Vangsnes Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

Vangsnes-Dragsvik

From: Vangsnes 12:15 To: Dragsvik Duration: ca 30 minutes less 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Vangsnes 12:55 To: Dragsvik Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Vangsnes 13:25 To: Dragsvik Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Vangsnes 14:05 To: Dragsvik Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

From: Vangsnes 14:35 To: Dragsvik Duration: ca 30 minutes more 

MF Lærdal

MF Selje

MF Sunnfjord

Map

Time table

Time table for the period 01.01.16 - 01.06.16
Monday-Friday
From: Dragsvik00:1501:2506:0506:5507:4008:1008:50
From: Vangsnes00:5005:3006:4507:3508:1508:4509:25
 
From: Dragsvik09:2010:0010:3011:1011:4012:2012:50
From: Vangsnes09:5510:3511:0511:4512:1512:5513:25
 
From: Dragsvik13:3014:0014:4015:1016:0016:4017:25
From: Vangsnes14:0514:3515:1516:0516:4017:3018:00
 
From: Dragsvik18:0518:3519:1519:4520:3521:4023:05
From: Vangsnes18:4019:1019:5520:2521:0522:2023:40
 
From: DragsvikOperatør: F 
From: Vangsnes 

Saturday
From: Dragsvik00:1501:2506:0506:5507:4008:1008:50
From: Vangsnes00:5005:3006:4507:3508:1508:4509:25
 
From: Dragsvik09:2010:0010:3011:1011:4012:2012:50
From: Vangsnes09:5510:3511:0511:4512:1512:5513:25
 
From: Dragsvik13:3014:0014:4015:1016:0016:4017:25
From: Vangsnes14:0514:3515:1516:0516:4017:3018:00
 
From: Dragsvik18:0518:3519:1519:4520:3521:4023:05
From: Vangsnes18:4019:1019:5520:2521:0522:2023:40

Sunday
From: Dragsvik00:1501:2506:0506:5507:4008:1008:50
From: Vangsnes00:5005:3006:4507:3508:1508:4509:25
 
From: Dragsvik09:2010:0010:3011:1011:4012:2012:50
From: Vangsnes09:5510:3511:0511:4512:1512:5513:25
 
From: Dragsvik13:3014:0014:4015:1016:0016:4017:25
From: Vangsnes14:0514:3515:1516:0516:4017:3018:00
 
From: Dragsvik18:0518:3519:1519:4520:3521:4023:05
From: Vangsnes18:4019:1019:5520:2521:0522:2023:40

Operated by: Fjord1 AS Tlf. 57 75 70 00, fax: 57 75 70 01

Prices

Price list pr. Saturday 06 February 2016
Dragsvik-Vangsnes less 
Fare cost pr person Vehicle fares included driver MC
Adults Senior/ children 0 m-6,0 m 6,01 m-7,0 m 7,01 m-8,0 m 8,01 m-10,0 m 10,01 m-12,0 m 12,01 m-14,0 m 14,01 m-17,0 m 17,01 m-19,0 m 19,01 m-22,0 m Incl. driver
A1 A2 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9 B10 C
36 18 95 231 271 354 423 499 602 687 790 61
Rate zone 6

smsReceive traffic messages on SMS

Click to register (Norwegian only)

Questions and answers

Frequently Asked Questions

Newsletter