CALL 177
For general information

Gulen - Ytre Solund

Rutetabell - avganger i dag

Avgangar Sunday, 21. Jan
M/S Solundir tlf. 918 82 600.
Eivindvik17:15
Stevnebø17:20 a
Vassøy17:25 a
Skjerjehamn17:30 a
Nordøyane17:35 a
Sørøyane17:40 a
Mjømna17:50
Nåra18:20
Tungodden18:25 ankomst a
  • a Mot førehandstinging tlf. 918 82 600 innan 2 timar før avreise. Vêratterhald.

Operatør: Fjord1 AS Tlf. 57 75 70 00, fax: 57 75 70 01

On board fascilities

MS Solundir (Tlf: 91882600)

Prices

Price list pr. Sunday 21 January 2018

smsReceive traffic messages on SMS

Click to register (Norwegian only)

Questions and answers

Frequently Asked Questions